fbpx

Glyceryl Cocoate

Glyceryl Cocoate

A surfactant made from coconut oil that produces a rich foam that can be used to make a variety of skin or household cleaning products.

Grade: Cosmetic

Suitable for: Shampoo, shower gel, hand wash and household cleaning products.

How to use: Water soluble. Can be incorporated in the aqueous phase of the formula.

Suggested use level: 5-20%

Origin: Malaysia

INCI: PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate

Volume: 30ml
Price: HKD$18.00

Share Button

本週優惠:有機仙人掌保濕精華 7折!

原價$110,優惠價$77! 優惠期 30/1 ~ 5/2

error: