Elderberry Antimicrobial Oil

Elderberry Antimicrobial Oil

Grade: Cosmetic

Suitable for: It is used as a preservatives in various oil-base skin care products, especially suitable for anhydrous formula / water-in-oil formula / makeup products.

How to use: Oil soluble, can be directly added to the oil phase of the formula. Recommended production temperature from room temperature to 75°C; recommended formula pH value of pH3-8.

Suggested use level: 1-5%

Origin: USA

INCI: Sambucus nigra Fruit Extract

Volume: 10ml
Price: HKD$90.00

error:
This is default text for notification bar
This is default text for notification bar