Fractionated Coconut Oil

Fractionated Coconut Oil

Latin Name: Cocos nucifera

Grade: Cosmetic

Skin feel: Refreshing

Permeability: Excellent

Suitable for: Scalp and hair care products, lotion, cream, ointment, lipstick, sprays, non-alcoholic perfume base and handmade soaps.

Suggested use level: 5-100%

Origin: France

INCI:Capric/Caprylic Triglycerides

Volume: 100ml
Price: HKD$90.00

Volume: 1000ml
Price: HKD$580.00

error: